Slideshow Image 1 Slideshow Image 2 Slideshow Image 3
Quick Links
Record of Trainees
Name Father’s Name UID/DOB Male/
Female
General/
SC/ST/
OBC/
Minorities/PH
Trade Shift Session
ABDUL RASID ABDUL SAHID 0000000000000/1997-04-07 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AJAY KORAH SONU KORAH 0000000000000/1998-03-10 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AJAY KUMAR NAG BUDHRAM NAG 0000000000000/1985-08-25 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AJAY NAIK BAMI NAIK 0000000000000/1995-07-05 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AJIT KHANDAIT BISHWANATH KHANDAIT 0000000000000/0000-00-00 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AJIT KUMAR SINGH SHIVTAHAL SINGH 0000000000000/1995-07-20 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AJIT NAIK GOBINDA NAIK 0000000000000/1998-06-02 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AKASH KERKETTA MANOJ KERKETTA 0000000000000/1995-08-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ALKA LUGUN JIWAN LUGUN 0000000000000/1992-12-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ALMAGRATE SAMAD JUNAS SAMAD 0000000000000/1997-01-02 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ALOK PANDEY JITENDRA PANDEY 0000000000000/1996-08-28 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AMIT DAS KARTICK CHANDRA DAS 0000000000000/1992-05-02 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AMIT MINZ IGNASIUS MINZ 0000000000000/1995-01-25 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AMIT SINGH DIGGI MOHAN SINGH DIGGI 0000000000000/1995-03-26 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
AMITA LUGUN JIWAN LUGUN 0000000000000/1997-04-14 Female ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ANIL DAS VISHNU DAS 0000000000000/1996-01-20 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ANIL MUNDA MARKAS MUNDA 0000000000000/1997-06-03 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ANUP KUMAR NAYAK RANJAN NAYAK 0000000000000/1998-06-06 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ANUP MANDAL KALYAN MANDAL 0000000000000/1989-12-20 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ANUPAM LUGUN HALAN LUGUN 0000000000000/1995-11-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ANURANJAN KERKETTA GREGORY KERKETTA 0000000000000/1987-08-25 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
APU BISWAS SUNIL BISWAS 0000000000000/1995-02-06 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ARCHANA SINKU BIPIN SINKU 0000000000000/1993-03-27 Female ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ARGHA NANDI AMIYA KUMAR NANDI 0000000000000/1996-08-09 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ARJUN ANGARIA PANDU ANGARIA 0000000000000/1995-01-05 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ASHOK KUMAR MANDAL TRILOCHAN MANDAL 0000000000000/1991-07-10 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ATUL SURIN SUJAN SURIN 0000000000000/1993-01-18 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BABLU KUJUR BHIM KUJUR 0000000000000/1992-09-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BALARAM BASU ASHOKE KUMAR BASU 0000000000000/1989-10-31 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BASANT KACHCHHUA SHOBHNE KACHCHHUA 0000000000000/1987-05-03 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BASIL SURIN BARNABAS SURIN 0000000000000/1995-06-27 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BASUDEO MAHTO PUSUA MAHTO 0000000000000/1988-03-20 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BENEDICT LAKRA JHUBUL LAKRA 0000000000000/1996-05-16 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BICHA MINZ DAYAL MINZ 0000000000000/1993-05-10 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIDAN BAGE KAMAL BAGE 0000000000000/1993-11-10 Female ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIJAY KUMAR SAH RANJEET KUMAR SAH 0000000000000/1996-04-15 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIJAY KUMAR SAHU DUKHISHYAM SAHU 0000000000000/1983-03-01 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BINOD MANOHAR HULAS MANOHAR 0000000000000/1993-03-10 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIPIN BILUNG BINAY KUMAR BILUNG 0000000000000/1991-06-09 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIPIN NAIK UGRESEN NAIK 0000000000000/1991-05-04 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIBLAB BISWAS BIKASH BISWAS 0000000000000/1994-06-12 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIREN KERAI SUKHRAM KERAI 0000000000000/1994-01-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIPLAB PAUL BENOY PAUL 0000000000000/1990-10-21 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIRENDRA DAS YOGESHWAR DAS 0000000000000/1996-01-15 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIRSA ORAM ETA ORAM 0000000000000/1991-03-03 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BIRSINGH LUGUN TOGO LUGUN 0000000000000/1993-05-05 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
BROJENDRA NATH BISWAS BIRBAL BISWAS 0000000000000/1991-01-16 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
CHANDRA MOHAN BODRA VINRAY BODRA 0000000000000/1994-04-07 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
CHANDRA MOHAN MAHTO KRISHAN CHANDRA MAHTO 0000000000000/1994-02-21 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
CHANDRESH KUMAR GOPE ANIL KUMAR GOPE 0000000000000/1997-03-02 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
CHIRANJIT MONDAL INDRAJIT MONDAL 0000000000000/1991-02-07 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
DEBABRATA MANDAL SANATAN MANDAL 0000000000000/1994-10-24 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
DEBASHISH PRAJAPATI KAILASH CHANDRA PRAJAPATI 0000000000000/1993-05-31 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
DEEPAK KUMAR ADITYA BHUVNESHWAR ADITYA 0000000000000/1994-02-07 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
DHANESWAR SANDIL GHASIRAM SANDIL 0000000000000/1998-01-26 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
DHIRAJ KUMAR BADAIK KUAR BADAIK 0000000000000/1984-04-20 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
DILEEP KUMAR BANDIYA HARE KRISHNA BANDIYA 0000000000000/1992-12-20 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
DURGA CHARAN KALINDI LAXMI NARAYAN KALINDI 0000000000000/1988-03-20 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ESRAIL KANDULNA JAKRIAS KANDULNA 0000000000000/1995-03-28 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
FULCHAND XESS PREM PRASAD XESS 0000000000000/1992-04-07 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
GOPI NAYAK BUDHRAM NAIK 0000000000000/1996-07-05 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
GULAB HAI BURU KANU HAI BURU 0000000000000/1997-06-13 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
GULEL HAIBURU BIJAY HAIBURU 0000000000000/1985-12-11 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
GYAN BARLA JOHAN BARLA 0000000000000/1996-12-31 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
HEMANT KUMAR NAYAK BANDANA NAIK 0000000000000/1991-10-12 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
IPIL SINKU MAN MOHAN SINKU 0000000000000/1994-02-18 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ISARAIL BARAL KAMAL BARLA 0000000000000/1998-08-07 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
JAGANNATH ORAM DEONATH ORAM 0000000000000/1996-06-06 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
JAGDEO LOHRA LAKSHMAN LOHRA 0000000000000/1995-09-09 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
JANKI MAHTO NAGESHWAR MAHTO 0000000000000/1994-07-08 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
JAY PRAKASH GOPE MEGHANAD GOPE 0000000000000/1987-09-19 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
JEET NAG PANDU NAG 0000000000000/1997-03-10 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
JITENDRA KAIBARI BHARAT KAIBARI 0000000000000/1986-10-12 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
KAMLESH KUMAR PAN BASUDEV PAN 0000000000000/1994-12-08 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
KISHNU SINGH SURENDAR SINGH 0000000000000/1994-02-12 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
KONKIRAY SINKU CHOKRO SINKU 0000000000000/1994-09-11 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
LAKHINDRA BHOGTA LAL SINGH BHOGTA 0000000000000/1993-08-11 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MADHURI SAMADDAR BHISMADEV SAMADDAR 0000000000000/1992-07-29 Female General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MAHAVEER MUNDA CHAMPAI MUNDA 0000000000000/1990-01-25 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MAMTA CHATOMBA BUDHRAM CHATOMBA 0000000000000/1992-09-30 Female ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MANOJ KUMAR SAHOO KUMUD CHARAN SAHOO 0000000000000/1991-05-31 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MANOJ PRASAN DAS SUDHIR PRASAN DAS 0000000000000/1991-07-04 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MANORMA MAHALI SANGI MURMU 0000000000000/1995-01-25 Female ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MANU PATAR NARAYAN PATAR 0000000000000/1993-04-25 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MARKONDO KYUM BARDAR KYUM 0000000000000/1998-06-05 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MEENA KUMARI NAYAK BHASKAR NAYAK 0000000000000/1994-04-04 Female OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MUKESH BISWAS SUBHASH CHANDRA 0000000000000/1991-09-07 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
MUNA PRADHAN TENA PRADHAN 0000000000000/1997-05-11 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
NARESH MAHATO AMIR MAHATO 0000000000000/1991-04-10 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
NIHAR RANJAN LENKA BISWANATH LENKA 0000000000000/1998-07-19 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
NIRANJAN PURTI UDAY NATH PURTI 0000000000000/1985-03-01 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
PARTHA BHADRA PABITRA BHADRA 0000000000000/1994-07-25 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
PINTU KUMAR BHENGRA GALA RAM BHENGRA 0000000000000/1983-05-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
PRADEEP DUNGDUNG MARIANUS DUNGDUNG 0000000000000/1993-01-08 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
PRAKASH SINGH LAHARU SINGH 0000000000000/1994-07-02 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
PRANAB BISWAS BADAL BISWAS 0000000000000/1994-08-07 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
PROBIR SARDAR JAGADISH SARDAR 0000000000000/1993-01-04 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
PURUSHOTTAM VISHWAKARMA RAJENDRA VISHWAKARMA 0000000000000/1986-01-28 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
PYARELAL SURIN MANGALSINGH SURIN 0000000000000/1993-05-18 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAJESH KUMAR HESSA LODRA HESSA 0000000000000/1995-07-19 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAJKUMAR SINGH HIRNAM SINGH 0000000000000/1991-03-22 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAJU MAHTO MOHAN MAHTO 0000000000000/1994-05-15 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAKESHWAR MAHTO BAIRAGI MAHTO 0000000000000/1991-05-15 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAMESH CHANDRA PRADHAN SUGYANI PRADHAN 0000000000000/1992-02-02 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAMSHANKAR GOPE DASHRATH GOPE 0000000000000/1990-03-16 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RANJAN TANTY TRIVENI TANTY 0000000000000/1995-05-13 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAQMESH MINZ BITHU MINZ 0000000000000/1995-05-20 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RASHMI RANJAN BARIK KHAGESWAR BARIK 0000000000000/1989-04-09 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAYSINGH BIRUA SIMAL BIRUA 0000000000000/1992-11-10 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RAYSINGH HEMBRAM SAGU HEMBRAM 0000000000000/1994-01-05 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RENSO SUNDI DUMBI SUNDI 0000000000000/1994-01-05 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ROHIT KUMAR MANDAL SURESH MANDAL 0000000000000/1993-04-25 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ROSHAN SANGA KALESHWAR SANGA 0000000000000/1994-11-19 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ROYA TORKOD JAYRAM TORKOD 0000000000000/1995-01-04 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
RUPESH KACHCHHAP LAKSHMAN KACHCHHAP 0000000000000/1991-01-18 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SAMNATH MUNDARY PRADHAN MUNDARY 0000000000000/1992-07-07 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SAMRAT GOLDER SURAN GOLDER 0000000000000/1993-06-03 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SANDEEP KUMAR TOPNO JESAN TOPNO 0000000000000/1991-10-05 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SANDEEP MISHRA KRISHNA CHANDRA MISHRA 0000000000000/1991-01-01 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SANJAY BHOI ASHOK BHOI 0000000000000/1996-05-13 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SANJAY SOY CHAITAN SOY 0000000000000/1998-03-16 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SANJIT GAUD PANCHU GAUD 0000000000000/1997-05-10 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SANJIT KR MONDAL GOUR CH MONDAL 0000000000000/1993-01-01 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SANTOSH KORAH PITAMBAR KORAH 0000000000000/1998-03-02 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SATISH BAGHWAR SALIK BAGHWAR 0000000000000/1996-01-28 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SATISH MAHTO HARISH CHANDRA MAHTO 0000000000000/1994-04-21 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SATYAJIT NAIK SUJIT KUMAR NAIK 0000000000000/1995-07-04 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SELAY PURTY SANIKA PURTY 0000000000000/1997-04-04 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SHANKAR CHATOMBA OMBRO CHATOMBA 0000000000000/1992-01-21 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SHISHIRI DEHURY NEELA DEHURY 0000000000000/1994-02-21 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SHYAM SUNDAR LAKRA BICHA LAKRA 0000000000000/1995-04-14 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SIBA PRASAD PANDA MOHAN CHANDRA PANDA 0000000000000/1996-02-21 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SOURABH KERKETTA BANSIDHAR KERKETTA 0000000000000/1994-02-13 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SUBAN MUNDARY MANGAL MUNDARY 0000000000000/1997-05-10 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SUBRATA SARDAR NETAI SARDAR 0000000000000/1989-05-24 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SUBRATA SARKAR SIBU SARKAR 0000000000000/1991-08-05 Male SC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SUDARSHAN SINKU RAJENDRA SINKU 0000000000000/1998-05-02 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SUNIL ORAM LADHA ORAM 0000000000000/1993-03-19 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SUNIL SURIN SUDU SURIN 0000000000000/1992-02-04 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SURENDRA SINGH PHOUDA SINGH 0000000000000/1989-07-24 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SURESH BODRA SONA RAM BODRA 0000000000000/1997-09-20 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SUSHIL KUMAR NAYAK NARENDRA NAYAK 0000000000000/1991-08-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
SUSHOVAN PAUL SAROJ KUMAR PAUL 0000000000000/1995-10-15 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
TEJTAJ MAHTO RAMRUP MAHTO 0000000000000/1993-12-09 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
TURAMM MURMU RAJIN MURMU 0000000000000/1981-06-03 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
UJJWAL KANDULNA JASUWA KANDULNA 0000000000000/1996-09-10 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
UMA SHANKAR BISWAL UPENDRA BISWAL 0000000000000/1997-04-13 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
UTTAM JIBIAR TOPNO SURESH TOPNO 0000000000000/1997-12-29 Male ST ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
VISHAL GOSWAMI LALBABU GOSWAMI 0000000000000/1998-02-10 Male General ELECTRICIAN II 2013-14
ABINASH SAHOO BIRENDRA SAHOO 0000000000000/1996-01-20 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
AJAY KANDULNA IGNASE KANDULNA 0000000000000/1991-05-12 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
AJIT KUMAR NAIK PRAHALLAD NAIK 0000000000000/1990-10-25 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
AKAH KACHHAP JAGDISH KACHHAP 0000000000000/1995-11-09 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
AKSHAY HEMBROM MOTILAL HEMBROM 0000000000000/1990-08-20 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
ALOK KUMAR SARANGI GADADHAR SARANGI 0000000000000/1995-02-15 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
AMAR LUGUN MANSUKH LUGUN 0000000000000/1991-11-06 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
AMEER KALINDI DHIRTU KALINDI 0000000000000/1993-08-20 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
AMIT GOSWAMI LALBABU GOSWAMI 0000000000000/1993-01-15 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
AMIT ROY GOBINDA ROY 0000000000000/1989-04-15 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
AMRITA SIKDAR GOURANGO SIKDAR 0000000000000/1991-03-15 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
ANGAD KALINDI BHUDEV KALINDI 0000000000000/1995-09-05 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
ANGSHU GHOSH SONTOSH GHOSH 0000000000000/1993-03-27 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
APURBA BISWAS NAKUL BISWAS 0000000000000/1989-05-05 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
ARINDAM BISWAS HARE KRISHNA BISWAS 0000000000000/1991-07-26 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
ARJUN MUNDA BHIMA MUNDA 0000000000000/1997-03-12 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
ARUN AMAT JAGABANDHU AMAT 0000000000000/1995-04-05 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
ARWIND BARAIK NARAYAN BARAIK 0000000000000/1991-10-05 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
ASIM KUNDU NIRMAL KUNDU 0000000000000/1990-10-05 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
BABLU KARMA TARKESHWAR KARMA 0000000000000/1995-05-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
BAIKUNTHA NATH NAYAK BANSHIDHAR NAYAK 0000000000000/1995-06-05 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
BALMIKI PRADHAN JAIKRISHNA PRADHAN 0000000000000/1994-04-17 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
BALRAM PRADHAN BANCHHANIDHI PRADHAN 0000000000000/1991-01-14 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
BAPAN SADHUKHA BASUDEO SADHUKHA 0000000000000/1990-05-10 Male General FITTER II 2014-15
BASANT SURIN LODHA SURIN 0000000000000/1994-08-18 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
BHUBANESWAR KUMAR UMA CHARAN 0000000000000/1995-08-09 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
BIBHUTI MAHTO SURENDRA MAHTO 0000000000000/1991-01-05 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
BIDYA SAGAR GOPE KAMAL GOPE 0000000000000/1991-05-25 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
BIKAS LAKRA MANGA LAKRA 0000000000000/1998-05-21 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
BINOD PASHI DURGA PASHI 0000000000000/1989-04-28 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
BINOY MONDAL NAGENDRANATH MONDAL 0000000000000/1991-02-15 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
BUDHRAM ANGARIA TIPU ANGARIA 0000000000000/1992-07-07 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
BUIDU SIRKA MOTAY SIRKA 0000000000000/1991-10-31 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
BURKUWAR CHEROWA ROYA CHEROWA 0000000000000/1995-03-17 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
CHANDRAHASYA NAIK PURNACHANDRA NAIK 0000000000000/1994-06-21 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
CHHOTU MINZ PARASHNATH MINZ 0000000000000/1996-04-06 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
DARJEE RUGU BIRSA RUGU 0000000000000/1995-01-15 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
DEBASIS MONDAL ARUN KUMAR MONDAL 0000000000000/1992-03-20 Male SC FITTER II 2014-15
DEBASIS SARKAR BINAY SARKAR 0000000000000/1993-02-02 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
DEEPAK KUMAR GOPE DHANURJAY GOPE 0000000000000/1993-01-06 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
DEEPAK KUMBHAKAR RUDRA PRATAP KUMBHAKAR 0000000000000/1996-10-15 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
DIBYA LOCHAN PRADHAN JOGENDRA PRADHAN 0000000000000/1995-06-29 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
DINA KERKETTA SHIBA KERKETTA 0000000000000/1995-05-21 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
DIPAK SARKAR SAHADEV SARKAR 0000000000000/1994-11-30 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
DUSHASN MIKHI GURU CHARAN MUKHI 0000000000000/1988-11-07 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
FIROJ PRADHAN DILEEP PRADHAN 0000000000000/1996-01-08 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
FULJEN KISPOTTA MARIANUS KISPOTTA 0000000000000/1997-05-01 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
G SHIV G RAGHUNATH 0000000000000/1996-07-15 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
GANESH CHANDRA BHAJI GHASIRAM BHAJI 0000000000000/1994-12-12 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
GANESH CHANDRA GOPE BANSHIDHAR GOPE 0000000000000/1995-02-15 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
GANESH GOPE KASHI GOPE 0000000000000/1997-06-05 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
GANESH NAPIT LALIT KUMAR NAPIT 0000000000000/1995-01-25 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
GHANSHYAM GUNDUA BIRSA GUNDUA 0000000000000/1996-08-14 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
GHASIRAM HEMBRAM LAKHAN HEMBRAM 0000000000000/1996-04-24 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
GOBARDHAN BAR PRAN BAR 0000000000000/1993-12-02 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
GOBIND SINGH JAHARU SINGH 0000000000000/1993-05-12 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
GOPAL DUTTA KALI DUTTA 0000000000000/1992-02-24 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
GORLE LALIT KUMAR G CHANDRA SHEKHARA RAO 0000000000000/1995-01-16 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
GOUTAM SARKAR GOPAL SARKAR 0000000000000/1996-10-20 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
GOVIND KAYAM BRAJ MOHAN KAYAM 0000000000000/1995-02-15 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
GOVIND MUNDA JANAK MUNDA 0000000000000/1996-08-09 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
HIMANSHU KUMAR DAS BASUDEV DAS 0000000000000/1993-08-10 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
IMRAN ALAM SAHIM ALAM 0000000000000/1990-05-10 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
JAGANNATH EKKA SUNITA EKKA 0000000000000/1996-03-23 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
JAGANNATH PATRA LALMOHAN PATRA 0000000000000/1992-06-23 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
JANMAJAY MAHTO RAMHARI MAHTO 0000000000000/1996-03-10 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
JAYWANT SURIN ENEM SURIN 0000000000000/1995-04-09 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
JINITAW TOPNO JAKRIYA TOPNO 0000000000000/1990-12-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
KALICHARAN PAN SHARAD PAN 0000000000000/1995-01-01 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
KAMAL BIKASH EKKA EMANUEL EKKA 0000000000000/1991-11-22 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
KAMALESH MISTRI KARNADHAR MISTRI 0000000000000/1994-08-14 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
KANCHAN SINGH KRISHNA SINGH 0000000000000/1995-11-20 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
KARAMCHAND KANDULNA SAMU KANDULNA 0000000000000/1994-09-11 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
KESHAB MUNDA BUDHURAM MUNDA 0000000000000/1995-05-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
KHEMRAJ KUMAR MAHTO ARJUN MAHTO 0000000000000/1994-02-17 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
KIRAN KUMAR PAN GOBARDHAN PAN 0000000000000/1991-08-16 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
KRISHNA KUMAR SHUKL UMESH SHUKLA 0000000000000/1995-07-01 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
KRISHNA SAHU KOKA SAHU 0000000000000/1997-01-14 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
KUJRI KORAH MANKI KORAH 0000000000000/1994-03-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
KULJAN KONGARI TINTUS KONGARI 0000000000000/1994-03-01 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
LAL TIRKEY BHDHUA TIRKEY 0000000000000/1995-06-08 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
MADHO BAHANDA RENSO BAHANDA 0000000000000/1996-05-05 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MAHAMED IFTEKHAR MD MUSTAKIN 0000000000000/1995-07-06 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
MAHESH DAS DEEPNARAYAN DAS 0000000000000/1992-01-15 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
MAHESH MAHTO GANESH MAHTO 0000000000000/1991-11-05 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
MANAS KUMAR BARIK RAJANIKANT BARIK 0000000000000/1998-05-10 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
MANDEEP KUMAR DAS SINGA DAS 0000000000000/1988-11-29 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
MANGALU NAIK JANU NAIK 0000000000000/1997-06-16 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MANGRA BARJO BOSA BARJO 0000000000000/1987-05-12 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MANISH TIU SELAY TIU 0000000000000/1996-12-18 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MANITOSH BISWAS SAILENDRA NATH BISWAS 0000000000000/1998-02-07 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
MANSINGH HO SONGA HO 0000000000000/1996-05-02 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MARCEL HORO CAMIL HORO 0000000000000/1986-06-04 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MASHA MUNDA RAYA MUNDA 0000000000000/1993-11-17 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MIHIR PRADHAN SURAJ PRADHAN 0000000000000/1995-10-08 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
MILAN SINHA DHIRENDRANATH SINHA 0000000000000/1994-08-01 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
MOHAN MUNDARY SHYAM DHAN MUNDARY 0000000000000/1995-06-27 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MORA CHATTAR TURIRAM CHATTAR 0000000000000/1997-01-24 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MUNNA BODRA RANDO BODRA 0000000000000/1996-06-15 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
MUNNA PRADHAN RAMCHANDAR PRADHAN 0000000000000/1995-05-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
NABA KUMAR BISWAS RAMESH BISWAS 0000000000000/1989-03-10 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
NAGENDER MAHATO JHALU MAHATO 0000000000000/1991-02-03 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
NARENDRA MAHTO RANJIT MAHTO 0000000000000/1992-01-12 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
NELJAN HEMBROM JAKREEYAS HEMBROM 0000000000000/1988-01-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
NILKANTH TUTY PITAMBAR TUTY 0000000000000/1993-02-20 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
NIRANJAN EKKA JUEL EKKA 0000000000000/1992-01-21 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
PALAS BISWAS BONOY BISWAS 0000000000000/1988-11-10 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH RANJIT KUMAR SINGH 0000000000000/1994-04-22 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
PALASH KUMAR MODAK PARIMAL KUMAR MODAK 0000000000000/1988-02-13 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
PARAMESWAR NAIK TIKESWAR NAIK 0000000000000/1996-07-15 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
PATI MINZ LAXMAN MINZ 0000000000000/1997-06-02 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
PRADEEP KUMAR TANTY SHIB CHARAN TANTY 0000000000000/1981-07-04 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
PRADIP MONDAL JURAN CH MONDAL 0000000000000/1993-08-12 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
PRAKASH NAIK BHAGIRATHI NAIK 0000000000000/1998-04-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
PREM CHAND BODRA KALI CHARAN BODRA 0000000000000/1997-04-04 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
PRIYA RANJAN SWAIN BHASKAR SWAIN 0000000000000/1994-05-01 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
PRIYANSHU KUMAR MAHTO RAJESHWAR MAHTO 0000000000000/1997-04-10 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
PURANCHANDAR MAHTO KARUNAKAR MAHTO 0000000000000/1994-05-22 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
RAGHU ORAM HAMA ORAM 0000000000000/1992-07-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
RAJU THAKUR JAGDISH THAKUR 0000000000000/1995-05-08 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
RAVIKANT PRADHAN JAWAHAR PRADHAN 0000000000000/1989-02-10 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
ROSHAN BODRA NARSINGH BODRA 0000000000000/1996-08-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
RUSTAM SOY PYARE LAL SOY 0000000000000/1996-11-01 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SAJIT DANG MANBAHAL DANG 0000000000000/1993-05-22 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SAMAL LAKHUA KARAMPAL LAKHUA 0000000000000/1998-04-02 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SAMIR BISWAS FANI BHUSAN BISWAS 0000000000000/1989-02-01 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
SAMIT PRAMANIK SUDHIR PRAMANIK 0000000000000/1989-04-03 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
SAMUEL TILMING TARKUS TILMING 0000000000000/1998-03-13 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SANDEEP GAGRAI SUKHLAL GAGRAI 0000000000000/1994-07-30 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SANTOSH KANDEYANG SHYAM KANDEYANG 0000000000000/1995-01-04 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SHAKARI BODRA RAMRAHI BODRA 0000000000000/1996-07-15 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SHIVA MUNDARI NARSINGH MUNDARI 0000000000000/1992-02-25 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SHUBHAM DAS KRISHNA CHANDRA DAS 0000000000000/1991-08-05 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
SHYAM SUNDAR NAYAK PRADIP CHANDRA NAYAK 0000000000000/1997-11-14 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SHYAM SUNDAR DAS SUBAL DAS 0000000000000/1994-08-30 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
SOMA KUJUR TEMBA KUJUR 0000000000000/1997-04-03 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SOMNATH BIRUA TRIBHUVAN KUJUR 0000000000000/1993-02-02 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SOUMEN SARKAR RABINDRANATH SARKAR 0000000000000/1993-09-22 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
SOUMITRA BISWAS HIMANGSU BISWAS 0000000000000/1993-08-16 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
SOURAV BISAWS SUBASH CH BISWAS 0000000000000/1993-03-06 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
STEPHAN BARJO SUKHRAM BARJO 0000000000000/1996-09-26 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SUBHAJIT SADHUKHAN SRIDAM SADHUKHAN 0000000000000/1994-04-15 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
SUBHANKAR TARAFDER NRIPENDRA NATH TARAFDER 0000000000000/1995-02-16 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
SUBRAT KUMAR DWIBEDI HIMANSU DWIBEDI 0000000000000/1998-05-10 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
SUDAESHAN TANTI HARI TANTI 0000000000000/1994-04-07 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
SUDHAN BISWAS BIBHUTI BISWAS 0000000000000/1989-08-26 Male General FITTER II 2013-14
SUDHANSHU KUMAR DAS BASU DEV DAS 0000000000000/1998-04-09 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
SUDHANSU KUMAR BEHERA PRAFULLA BEHERA 0000000000000/1995-08-18 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
SUDHIR DANG GABRIAL DANG 0000000000000/1991-05-01 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SUJEET KUMAR GOPE SHIV RATAN GOPE 0000000000000/1996-01-20 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
SUKUWAN LUGUN NIRAL LUGUN 0000000000000/1993-12-17 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SUNNY HESSA BIRBAL HESSA 0000000000000/1996-06-16 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SUPAY MUNDA MANGULU MUNDA 0000000000000/1997-05-08 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SURAJ TANTY ABHIMANYU TANTY 0000000000000/1997-02-05 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
SURESH BANDIYA HARI KRISHAN BANDIYA 0000000000000/1989-01-10 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SUSHEN MAJUMDER SUSHIL MAJUMDER 0000000000000/1994-03-17 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
SUSHIL HANS FRANCIS HANS 0000000000000/1997-02-06 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
SUVENDU BISWAS KANAI BISWAS 0000000000000/1991-02-20 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
TAPAN ROY PRAFULLYA ROY 0000000000000/1989-11-15 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
TEJRAJ MAHTO CHATURBHUJ MAHTO 0000000000000/1987-04-05 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
THEOPHIL BHUINYA DHAYDHAM BHUINYA 0000000000000/1993-05-02 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
UMESH CHNADRA JENA GHANASHYAM JENA 0000000000000/1988-07-13 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
VISHAL KUMAR BHANU LAL 0000000000000/1996-09-29 Male SC FITTER II 2013-14
VISHNU TANTI PAWITRA TANTI 0000000000000/1993-10-15 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
VISHWANATH SUNDI SOMA SUNDI 0000000000000/1996-09-24 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
XAVIER BARJO BINOD KUMAR BARJO 0000000000000/1994-09-15 Male ST FITTER II 2013-14
YEASIN MONDAL ABBASUDDIN MONDAL 0000000000000/1990-08-30 Male OBC FITTER II 2013-14
ABHIJIT BAIRAGYA DIPAK BAIRAGYA 0000000000000/1992-01-09 Male SC FITTER I 2014-15
ADOT EKKA PRDAN EKKA 0000000000000/1998-04-06 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
AJAY MINZ JHIRGA MINZ 0000000000000/1999-06-03 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
AKASH PRADHAN BIKARTAN PRADHAN 0000000000000/1997-01-10 Male OBC FITTER I 2014-15
ALPHONS DUNGDUNG SUSHANT DUNGDUNG 0000000000000/1996-01-26 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
AMAN AKIB TIGGA ENEM TIGGA 0000000000000/1998-07-20 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
ANAND LAGURI CHANDRA MOHAN LAGURI 0000000000000/1992-03-25 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
ANAND MARANDI CHRIST KUSHAL MARANDI 0000000000000/1989-05-08 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
ANIL BOIPAI BAGUN BOIPAI 0000000000000/1995-03-15 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
ANIL HEMBROM TURI HEMBROM 0000000000000/1991-01-04 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
ASHISH MOHANTY ALEKH CHANDRA MOHANTY 0000000000000/1999-08-03 Male General FITTER I 2014-15
BABLU BODRA GURUWA BODRA 0000000000000/1992-06-21 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
BEHRA SURIN VIKRAM SURIN 0000000000000/1992-03-06 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
BONID ADITYA KRISHNA CHANDRA ADITYA 0000000000000/0000-00-00 Male General FITTER I 2014-15
DOMAN MUNDARI MANGAL SINGH MUNDARI 0000000000000/1995-01-03 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
GONDO LAGURI SIKUR LAGURI 0000000000000/1998-09-11 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
GOVINDA KUMAR PATRA BANAMALI PATRA 0000000000000/1997-10-14 Male SC FITTER I 2014-15
KARTIK KUMAR MINZ BHOLA MINZ 0000000000000/1995-05-12 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
KISHOR ANGARIA GOPI ANGARIA 0000000000000/1991-02-10 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
KRISHANA GANJU CHANDRAMOHAN GANJU 0000000000000/1996-02-20 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
LUGDI LAGURI JANTORE LAGURI 0000000000000/1995-04-11 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
MANORANJAN NAPIT MOTI LAL NAPIT 0000000000000/1993-05-03 Male OBC FITTER I 2014-15
MOHAN SINGH HONHAGA SOMAY HONHAGA 0000000000000/1996-04-08 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
MURLY LAGURI RAMRAI LAGURI 0000000000000/1993-05-07 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
PAIKIRAY HESSA LAXMAN HESSA 0000000000000/1978-09-23 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
PRADHAN BANKIRA MANGAL SINGH BANKIRA 0000000000000/1992-07-05 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
PRASENJIT SARKAR NIL SARKAR 0000000000000/1991-11-01 Male SC FITTER I 2014-15
PREM SINGH ANGARIA ROYA ANGARIA 0000000000000/1995-09-12 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
RAJESH DUNG DUNG SYLVANUS DUN GDUNG 0000000000000/1991-02-14 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
RAJU SURIN SHRIRAM SURIN 0000000000000/1996-03-12 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
RITESH MUNDA BIKRAM MUNDA 0000000000000/1998-03-23 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
SAMEER BHUINYA ABINASH BHUINYA 0000000000/1992-01-08 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
SANDIP LUGUN NUHAS LUGUN 0000000000/1997-03-07 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
SANJIB MODAK SURYA MODAK 0000000000/1990-02-05 Male General FITTER I 2014-15
SUSHIL BAGE SUMAN BAGE 0000000000/1996-01-12 Male ST FITTER I 2014-15
AJAY KUMAR LAKRA SUKRAM LAKRA 0000000000/1993-01-07 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
AJAY KUMAR MAHTO RAMESHWAR MAHTO 0000000000000000000000000000000/1994-03-10 Male OBC ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
AMIT NAYAK BIRBAL NAYAK 0000000000/1997-01-08 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
ASAMANI BARLA FAGU BARLA 0000000000/1996-08-01 Female ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
ASHOK HASDA GHANSHYAM HASDA 0000000000/1991-10-20 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
BAPPA BALA JUGAL BALA 0000000000/1995-07-31 Male General ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
BASU BOIPAI MUDHU BOIPAI 0000000000/1997-02-06 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
BHIM SEN PURTY GURU CHARAN PURTY 0000000000/1991-08-04 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
BHIMSEN PURTY PRASANAN KUMAR PURTY 0000000000000/1994-08-10 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
BIRSA BARLA LAYMAN NARLA 0000000000000/1985-01-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
BIRSINGH SIRKA GUMDI SIRKA 0000000000000/1996-03-15 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
CHUMBRU LAGURI DAMU LAGURI 0000000000000/1996-03-07 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
CHUNNU KUMARI P MD RAO P 0000000000000/1989-09-30 Female General ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
DAUD ANGARIA ASRAIL ANGARIA 0000000000000/1995-08-12 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
DEEPAK BURH JIRMIYA BURH 0000000000000/1994-01-06 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
GURA PURTY RAGHUNATH PURTY 0000000000000/1995-03-08 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
GURBARI BODRA LAKHAN BODRA 0000000000000/1992-10-01 Female ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
JOSEPH JOHN KUJUR CHONAHAS KUJUR 0000000000000/1986-11-27 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
JOSKAN MAJHI MANGAL MAJHI 0000000000000/1996-01-18 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
JUBRAJ THAPA P B THAPA 0000000000000/1993-02-09 Male General ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
JULIYAS TUBID JMES TUBID 0000000000000/1991-01-10 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
JYOTI PRAKASH SAHOO DIJA SAHOO 0000000000000/1997-11-11 Male General ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
KANCHAN LAGURI R K LAGURI 0000000000000/1989-06-07 Female ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
KAPIL PURTY BASUDEV PURTY 0000000000000/1998-03-03 Male ST ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
KOUSIK MITRA RASOMOY MITRA 0000000000000/1994-02-02 Male General ELECTRICIAN I 2014-15
 
 
     
  Contact Form
  Name
  Email ID
  Phone No
  Message
   
 
Contact info

Plot No 677/1534 ,
Dalposh(Near NIT Back Post) Po:-Jabaghat. Ps:- Bondamunda

Sundargarh,, Rourkela-42, Orissa,India
Phone No :

Fax :
Email :

     
  Photo Gallery  
 
 
   
     
     
 
site designed by : www.saibase.in