Slideshow Image 1 Slideshow Image 2 Slideshow Image 3
Quick Links
Attendence (on monthly basis)
Attendance of Instructor
S.
No.
Name of the Instructor Mar-2019 Apr-2019 May-2019 Jun-2019 Jul-2019
1 Er. Sunil Prasad, B.E. Electrical ( Principal Academic)
2 Saroj Kumar Sasmal
3 Narendra Tudu
4 Bijaya Kumar Sahoo
5 Dismat Sahu
6 Asis Kumar Behera
7 Kismat Sahu
8 Rashmi Rekha Sahoo
9 Bikash Kumar Bal
10 Gangadhar Sahoo
11 Rajendra Kumar Dalei
12 Subhashree Pradhan
13 Shiva Bhumij
14 Pradyumna Kumar Mohapatra
15 Bhupendra Kumar Pruseth
16 Nirod Jena
Attendance of Trainees 2013-14
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Mar-2019 Apr-2019 May-2019 Jun-2019 Jul-2019
1 AJAY KANDULNA FITTER
2 AKAH KACHHAP FITTER
3 ALOK KUMAR SARANGI FITTER
4 AMEER KALINDI FITTER
5 AMRITA SIKDAR FITTER
6 ANGSHU GHOSH FITTER
7 APURBA BISWAS FITTER
8 ARJUN MUNDA FITTER
9 ASIM KUNDU FITTER
10 BAIKUNTHA NATH NAYAK FITTER
11 BALRAM PRADHAN FITTER
12 BHUBANESWAR KUMAR FITTER
13 BIDYA SAGAR GOPE FITTER
14 BINOD PASHI FITTER
15 BUIDU SIRKA FITTER
16 CHANDRAHASYA NAIK FITTER
17 DARJEE RUGU FITTER
18 DEEPAK KUMAR GOPE FITTER
19 DIBYA LOCHAN PRADHAN FITTER
20 DIPAK SARKAR FITTER
21 FIROJ PRADHAN FITTER
22 G SHIV FITTER
23 GANESH CHANDRA GOPE FITTER
24 GANESH NAPIT FITTER
25 GHASIRAM HEMBRAM FITTER
26 GOBIND SINGH FITTER
27 GORLE LALIT KUMAR FITTER
28 GOVIND KAYAM FITTER
29 HIMANSHU KUMAR DAS FITTER
30 JAGANNATH EKKA FITTER
31 JANMAJAY MAHTO FITTER
32 JINITAW TOPNO FITTER
33 KAMAL BIKASH EKKA FITTER
34 KANCHAN SINGH FITTER
35 KESHAB MUNDA FITTER
36 KIRAN KUMAR PAN FITTER
37 KRISHNA SAHU FITTER
38 KULJAN KONGARI FITTER
39 MADHO BAHANDA FITTER
40 MAHESH DAS FITTER
41 MANAS KUMAR BARIK FITTER
42 MANGALU NAIK FITTER
43 MANISH TIU FITTER
44 MANSINGH HO FITTER
45 MASHA MUNDA FITTER
46 MILAN SINHA FITTER
47 MORA CHATTAR FITTER
48 MUNNA PRADHAN FITTER
49 NAGENDER MAHATO FITTER
50 NELJAN HEMBROM FITTER
51 NIRANJAN EKKA FITTER
52 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH FITTER
53 PARAMESWAR NAIK FITTER
54 PRADEEP KUMAR TANTY FITTER
55 PRAKASH NAIK FITTER
56 PRIYA RANJAN SWAIN FITTER
57 RAGHU ORAM FITTER
58 RAJU THAKUR FITTER
59 RAVIKANT PRADHAN FITTER
60 SAJIT DANG FITTER
61 SAMIR BISWAS FITTER
62 SAMUEL TILMING FITTER
63 SANTOSH KANDEYANG FITTER
64 SHUBHAM DAS FITTER
65 SHYAM SUNDAR DAS FITTER
66 SOMNATH BIRUA FITTER
67 SOUMITRA BISWAS FITTER
68 STEPHAN BARJO FITTER
69 SUBHANKAR TARAFDER FITTER
70 SUDAESHAN TANTI FITTER
71 SUDHANSHU KUMAR DAS FITTER
72 SUDHIR DANG FITTER
73 SUKUWAN LUGUN FITTER
74 SUPAY MUNDA FITTER
75 SURESH BANDIYA FITTER
76 SUSHIL HANS FITTER
77 TAPAN ROY FITTER
78 THEOPHIL BHUINYA FITTER
79 VISHAL KUMAR FITTER
80 VISHWANATH SUNDI FITTER
81 YEASIN MONDAL FITTER
82 ABINASH SAHOO FITTER
83 AJIT KUMAR NAIK FITTER
84 AKSHAY HEMBROM FITTER
85 AMAR LUGUN FITTER
86 AMIT GOSWAMI FITTER
87 AMIT ROY FITTER
88 ANGAD KALINDI FITTER
89 ARINDAM BISWAS FITTER
90 ARUN AMAT FITTER
91 ARWIND BARAIK FITTER
92 BABLU KARMA FITTER
93 BALMIKI PRADHAN FITTER
94 BASANT SURIN FITTER
95 BIBHUTI MAHTO FITTER
96 BIKAS LAKRA FITTER
97 BINOY MONDAL FITTER
98 BUDHRAM ANGARIA FITTER
99 BURKUWAR CHEROWA FITTER
100 CHHOTU MINZ FITTER
101 DEBASIS SARKAR FITTER
102 DEEPAK KUMBHAKAR FITTER
103 DINA KERKETTA FITTER
104 DUSHASN MIKHI FITTER
105 FULJEN KISPOTTA FITTER
106 GANESH CHANDRA BHAJI FITTER
107 GANESH GOPE FITTER
108 GHANSHYAM GUNDUA FITTER
109 GOBARDHAN BAR FITTER
110 GOPAL DUTTA FITTER
111 GOUTAM SARKAR FITTER
112 GOVIND MUNDA FITTER
113 IMRAN ALAM FITTER
114 JAGANNATH PATRA FITTER
115 JAYWANT SURIN FITTER
116 KALICHARAN PAN FITTER
117 KAMALESH MISTRI FITTER
118 KARAMCHAND KANDULNA FITTER
119 KHEMRAJ KUMAR MAHTO FITTER
120 KRISHNA KUMAR SHUKL FITTER
121 KUJRI KORAH FITTER
122 LAL TIRKEY FITTER
123 MAHAMED IFTEKHAR FITTER
124 MAHESH MAHTO FITTER
125 MANDEEP KUMAR DAS FITTER
126 MANGRA BARJO FITTER
127 MANITOSH BISWAS FITTER
128 MARCEL HORO FITTER
129 MIHIR PRADHAN FITTER
130 MOHAN MUNDARY FITTER
131 MUNNA BODRA FITTER
132 NABA KUMAR BISWAS FITTER
133 NARENDRA MAHTO FITTER
134 NILKANTH TUTY FITTER
135 PALAS BISWAS FITTER
136 PALASH KUMAR MODAK FITTER
137 PATI MINZ FITTER
138 PRADIP MONDAL FITTER
139 PREM CHAND BODRA FITTER
140 PRIYANSHU KUMAR MAHTO FITTER
141 PURANCHANDAR MAHTO FITTER
142 ROSHAN BODRA FITTER
143 RUSTAM SOY FITTER
144 SAMAL LAKHUA FITTER
145 SAMIT PRAMANIK FITTER
146 SANDEEP GAGRAI FITTER
147 SHAKARI BODRA FITTER
148 SHIVA MUNDARI FITTER
149 SHYAM SUNDAR NAYAK FITTER
150 SOMA KUJUR FITTER
151 SOUMEN SARKAR FITTER
152 SOURAV BISAWS FITTER
153 SUBHAJIT SADHUKHAN FITTER
154 SUBRAT KUMAR DWIBEDI FITTER
155 SUDHAN BISWAS FITTER
156 SUDHANSU KUMAR BEHERA FITTER
157 SUJEET KUMAR GOPE FITTER
158 SUNNY HESSA FITTER
159 SURAJ TANTY FITTER
160 SUSHEN MAJUMDER FITTER
161 SUVENDU BISWAS FITTER
162 TEJRAJ MAHTO FITTER
163 UMESH CHNADRA JENA FITTER
164 VISHNU TANTI FITTER
165 XAVIER BARJO FITTER
166 ABDUL RASID ELECTRICIAN
167 AJAY KUMAR NAG ELECTRICIAN
168 AJIT KHANDAIT ELECTRICIAN
169 AJIT NAIK ELECTRICIAN
170 ALKA LUGUN ELECTRICIAN
171 ALOK PANDEY ELECTRICIAN
172 AMIT MINZ ELECTRICIAN
173 AMITA LUGUN ELECTRICIAN
174 ANIL MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
175 ANUP MANDAL ELECTRICIAN
176 ANURANJAN KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
177 ARCHANA SINKU ELECTRICIAN
178 ARJUN ANGARIA ELECTRICIAN
179 ATUL SURIN ELECTRICIAN
180 BALARAM BASU ELECTRICIAN
181 BASIL SURIN ELECTRICIAN
182 BENEDICT LAKRA ELECTRICIAN
183 BIDAN BAGE ELECTRICIAN
184 BIJAY KUMAR SAHU ELECTRICIAN
185 BIPIN BILUNG ELECTRICIAN
186 BIBLAB BISWAS ELECTRICIAN
187 BIPLAB PAUL ELECTRICIAN
188 BIRSA ORAM ELECTRICIAN
189 BROJENDRA NATH BISWAS ELECTRICIAN
190 CHANDRA MOHAN MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
191 CHIRANJIT MONDAL ELECTRICIAN
192 DEBASHISH PRAJAPATI ELECTRICIAN
193 DHANESWAR SANDIL ELECTRICIAN
194 DILEEP KUMAR BANDIYA ELECTRICIAN
195 ESRAIL KANDULNA ELECTRICIAN
196 GOPI NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
197 GULEL HAIBURU ELECTRICIAN
198 HEMANT KUMAR NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
199 ISARAIL BARAL ELECTRICIAN
200 JAGDEO LOHRA ELECTRICIAN
201 JAY PRAKASH GOPE ELECTRICIAN
202 JITENDRA KAIBARI ELECTRICIAN
203 KISHNU SINGH ELECTRICIAN
204 LAKHINDRA BHOGTA ELECTRICIAN
205 MAHAVEER MUNDA ELECTRICIAN
206 MANOJ KUMAR SAHOO ELECTRICIAN
207 MANORMA MAHALI ELECTRICIAN
208 MARKONDO KYUM ELECTRICIAN
209 MUKESH BISWAS ELECTRICIAN
210 NARESH MAHATO ELECTRICIAN
211 NIRANJAN PURTI ELECTRICIAN
212 PINTU KUMAR BHENGRA ELECTRICIAN
213 PRAKASH SINGH ELECTRICIAN
214 PROBIR SARDAR ELECTRICIAN
215 PYARELAL SURIN ELECTRICIAN
216 RAJU MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
217 RAMESH CHANDRA PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN
218 RANJAN TANTY ELECTRICIAN
219 RASHMI RANJAN BARIK ELECTRICIAN
220 RAYSINGH HEMBRAM ELECTRICIAN
221 ROHIT KUMAR MANDAL ELECTRICIAN
222 ROYA TORKOD ELECTRICIAN
223 SAMNATH MUNDARY ELECTRICIAN
224 SANDEEP KUMAR TOPNO ELECTRICIAN
225 SANJAY BHOI ELECTRICIAN
226 SANJIT GAUD ELECTRICIAN
227 SANTOSH KORAH ELECTRICIAN
228 SATISH MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
229 SATYAJIT NAIK ELECTRICIAN
230 SHANKAR CHATOMBA ELECTRICIAN
231 SHYAM SUNDAR LAKRA ELECTRICIAN
232 SOURABH KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
233 SUBRATA SARDAR ELECTRICIAN
234 SUDARSHAN SINKU ELECTRICIAN
235 SUNIL ORAM ELECTRICIAN
236 SURENDRA SINGH ELECTRICIAN
237 SUSHIL KUMAR NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
238 TEJTAJ MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
239 UJJWAL KANDULNA ELECTRICIAN
240 UTTAM JIBIAR TOPNO ELECTRICIAN
241 VISHAL GOSWAMI ELECTRICIAN
242 AJAY KORAH ELECTRICIAN
243 AJAY NAIK ELECTRICIAN
244 AJIT KUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN
245 AKASH KERKETTA ELECTRICIAN
246 ALMAGRATE SAMAD ELECTRICIAN
247 AMIT DAS ELECTRICIAN
248 AMIT SINGH DIGGI ELECTRICIAN
249 ANIL DAS ELECTRICIAN
250 ANUP KUMAR NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
251 ANUPAM LUGUN ELECTRICIAN
252 APU BISWAS ELECTRICIAN
253 ARGHA NANDI ELECTRICIAN
254 ASHOK KUMAR MANDAL ELECTRICIAN
255 BABLU KUJUR ELECTRICIAN
256 BASANT KACHCHHUA ELECTRICIAN
257 BASUDEO MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
258 BICHA MINZ ELECTRICIAN
259 BIJAY KUMAR SAH ELECTRICIAN
260 BINOD MANOHAR ELECTRICIAN
261 BIPIN NAIK ELECTRICIAN
262 BIREN KERAI ELECTRICIAN
263 BIRENDRA DAS ELECTRICIAN
264 BIRSINGH LUGUN ELECTRICIAN
265 CHANDRA MOHAN BODRA ELECTRICIAN
266 CHANDRESH KUMAR GOPE ELECTRICIAN
267 DEBABRATA MANDAL ELECTRICIAN
268 DEEPAK KUMAR ADITYA ELECTRICIAN
269 DHIRAJ KUMAR BADAIK ELECTRICIAN
270 DURGA CHARAN KALINDI ELECTRICIAN
271 FULCHAND XESS ELECTRICIAN
272 GULAB HAI BURU ELECTRICIAN
273 GYAN BARLA ELECTRICIAN
274 IPIL SINKU ELECTRICIAN
275 JAGANNATH ORAM ELECTRICIAN
276 JANKI MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
277 JEET NAG ELECTRICIAN
278 KAMLESH KUMAR PAN ELECTRICIAN
279 KONKIRAY SINKU ELECTRICIAN
280 MADHURI SAMADDAR ELECTRICIAN
281 MAMTA CHATOMBA ELECTRICIAN
282 MANOJ PRASAN DAS ELECTRICIAN
283 MANU PATAR ELECTRICIAN
284 MEENA KUMARI NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
285 MUNA PRADHAN ELECTRICIAN
286 NIHAR RANJAN LENKA ELECTRICIAN
287 PARTHA BHADRA ELECTRICIAN
288 PRADEEP DUNGDUNG ELECTRICIAN
289 PRANAB BISWAS ELECTRICIAN
290 PURUSHOTTAM VISHWAKARMA ELECTRICIAN
291 RAJESH KUMAR HESSA ELECTRICIAN
292 RAJKUMAR SINGH ELECTRICIAN
293 RAKESHWAR MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
294 RAMSHANKAR GOPE ELECTRICIAN
295 RAQMESH MINZ ELECTRICIAN
296 RAYSINGH BIRUA ELECTRICIAN
297 RENSO SUNDI ELECTRICIAN
298 ROSHAN SANGA ELECTRICIAN
299 RUPESH KACHCHHAP ELECTRICIAN
300 SAMRAT GOLDER ELECTRICIAN
301 SANDEEP MISHRA ELECTRICIAN
302 SANJAY SOY ELECTRICIAN
303 SANJIT KR MONDAL ELECTRICIAN
304 SATISH BAGHWAR ELECTRICIAN
305 SELAY PURTY ELECTRICIAN
306 SHISHIRI DEHURY ELECTRICIAN
307 SIBA PRASAD PANDA ELECTRICIAN
308 SUBAN MUNDARY ELECTRICIAN
309 SUBRATA SARKAR ELECTRICIAN
310 SUNIL SURIN ELECTRICIAN
311 SURESH BODRA ELECTRICIAN
312 SUSHOVAN PAUL ELECTRICIAN
313 TURAMM MURMU ELECTRICIAN
314 UMA SHANKAR BISWAL ELECTRICIAN
Attendance of Trainees 2014-15
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Mar-2019 Apr-2019 May-2019 Jun-2019 Jul-2019
1 BAPAN SADHUKHA FITTER
2 ABHIJIT BAIRAGYA FITTER
3 AJAY MINZ FITTER
4 AKASH PRADHAN FITTER
5 AMAN AKIB TIGGA FITTER
6 ANAND LAGURI FITTER
7 ANIL BOIPAI FITTER
8 ASHISH MOHANTY FITTER
9 BEHRA SURIN FITTER
10 DOMAN MUNDARI FITTER
11 GONDO LAGURI FITTER
12 GOVINDA KUMAR PATRA FITTER
13 MOHAN SINGH HONHAGA FITTER
14 PRADHAN BANKIRA FITTER
15 PREM SINGH ANGARIA FITTER
16 RAJU SURIN FITTER
17 RITESH MUNDA FITTER
18 SANDIP LUGUN FITTER
19 DEBASIS MONDAL FITTER
20 ADOT EKKA FITTER
21 ALPHONS DUNGDUNG FITTER
22 ANAND MARANDI FITTER
23 ANIL HEMBROM FITTER
24 BABLU BODRA FITTER
25 BONID ADITYA FITTER
26 KARTIK KUMAR MINZ FITTER
27 KISHOR ANGARIA FITTER
28 KRISHANA GANJU FITTER
29 LUGDI LAGURI FITTER
30 MANORANJAN NAPIT FITTER
31 MURLY LAGURI FITTER
32 PAIKIRAY HESSA FITTER
33 PRASENJIT SARKAR FITTER
34 RAJESH DUNG DUNG FITTER
35 SAMEER BHUINYA FITTER
36 SANJIB MODAK FITTER
37 SUSHIL BAGE FITTER
38 AJAY KUMAR LAKRA ELECTRICIAN
39 ASAMANI BARLA ELECTRICIAN
40 ASHOK HASDA ELECTRICIAN
41 BHIM SEN PURTY ELECTRICIAN
42 CHUNNU KUMARI P ELECTRICIAN
43 DEEPAK BURH ELECTRICIAN
44 GURA PURTY ELECTRICIAN
45 JOSKAN MAJHI ELECTRICIAN
46 JULIYAS TUBID ELECTRICIAN
47 KOUSIK MITRA ELECTRICIAN
48 AJAY KUMAR MAHTO ELECTRICIAN
49 AMIT NAYAK ELECTRICIAN
50 BAPPA BALA ELECTRICIAN
51 BASU BOIPAI ELECTRICIAN
52 BHIMSEN PURTY ELECTRICIAN
53 BIRSA BARLA ELECTRICIAN
54 BIRSINGH SIRKA ELECTRICIAN
55 CHUMBRU LAGURI ELECTRICIAN
56 DAUD ANGARIA ELECTRICIAN
57 GURBARI BODRA ELECTRICIAN
58 JOSEPH JOHN KUJUR ELECTRICIAN
59 JUBRAJ THAPA ELECTRICIAN
60 JYOTI PRAKASH SAHOO ELECTRICIAN
61 KANCHAN LAGURI ELECTRICIAN
62 KAPIL PURTY ELECTRICIAN
Attendance of Trainees 2015-16
S.
No.
Name of the Trainee Trade Mar-2019 Apr-2019 May-2019 Jun-2019 Jul-2019
 
 
     
  Contact Form
  Name
  Email ID
  Phone No
  Message
   
 
Contact info

Plot No 677/1534 ,
Dalposh(Near NIT Back Post) Po:-Jabaghat. Ps:- Bondamunda

Sundargarh,, Rourkela-42, Orissa,India
Phone No :

Fax :
Email :

     
  Photo Gallery  
 
 
   
     
     
 
site designed by : www.saibase.in